Dramoly
Guardian Of The Core

Guardian Of The Core

Rate the vibe:

★★★★★★★★★★
9.4
Platform
PinesDrama
Episodes
63
Country
—
Language
—
Year
—
CounterattackRevengeUrban

In the revenge short drama Guardian Of The Core, Jeremy returns to protect Sloane from the Srodon Organization. To save the core technology chip and his brother Toby’s honor, he must dismantle a deadly conspiracy. Watch this intense mini series for a story of sacrifice and power.

🌍 Countries Watching

Estimated, last 30 days

  • 🇺🇸 United States116.3K
  • 🇧🇷 Brazil81.7K
  • 🇲🇾 Malaysia60.7K
  • 🇮🇩 Indonesia47.3K
  • 🇵🇭 Philippines39.5K

🤖 AI Trend Forecast · 30d

Sep 20Peak 91 · 11d agoOct 19

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Guardian Of The Core have?

Guardian Of The Core has 63 episodes. Episodes on PinesDrama typically run 1-3 minutes each.

Where can I watch Guardian Of The Core?

You can watch Guardian Of The Core on PinesDrama.

What genre or trope is Guardian Of The Core?

Guardian Of The Core blends Counterattack, Revenge, Urban in the short drama format.