Dramoly
Hard Love Mission

Hard Love Mission

Rate the vibe:

★★★★★★★★★★
6.4
Platform
MyDramaList
Episodes
7
Country
Thailand
Language
Thai
Year
2022
Romance

Yoshi and Ampere are entrusted to interview big star Putter. The two take a trip to Ko Samet for the interview. Unexpectedly, Yoshi is thrust into the position of temporary personal manager to Putter. What's more, he has to take care that Vivi doesn't get to close to Putter and stir up news. There will be many hard missions Yoshi will have to undertake for this interview. (Source: Thai = 28 MDP Studio || Translation = MyDramaList)

🌍 Countries Watching

Estimated, last 30 days

  • 🇮🇩 Indonesia12.5K
  • 🇵🇭 Philippines7.9K
  • 🇲🇽 Mexico5.0K
  • 🇳🇬 Nigeria3.2K
  • 🇹🇭 Thailand2.1K

🤖 AI Trend Forecast · 30d

Jul 26Peak 79 · 3d agoAug 24

Cast

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Hard Love Mission have?

Hard Love Mission has 7 episodes. Episodes on MyDramaList typically run 1-3 minutes each.

Where can I watch Hard Love Mission?

You can watch Hard Love Mission on MyDramaList.

What genre or trope is Hard Love Mission?

Hard Love Mission is a Romance short drama.

When did Hard Love Mission come out?

Hard Love Mission was released in 2022 and is a Thailand production.

Who stars in Hard Love Mission?

Hard Love Mission stars Pete Jukkapong Paohom, Tonliew Methaphat Chimkul, Jaja Jinjutha Siripheng and 3 more.