
The Cripple Prince's Lucky Star
Rate the vibe:
★★★★★★★★★★
9.7- Platform
- ReelShort
- Episodes
- 69
- Country
- —
- Language
- English
- Year
- 2026
Sweet
Once a heavenly spirit of fortune, Ivory is reborn as a princess, only to be cast aside by her own father. Saved by a disgraced prince, she uses her gift to turn misfortune into blessing, heal the wounded, and uncover her true identity. When a false "blessed girl" steals her name, Ivory must rise again, defying fate to reclaim her destiny and the love that was meant to be hers.
🌍 Countries Watching
Estimated, last 30 days
- 🇹🇭 Thailand162.5K
- 🇵🇭 Philippines103.3K
- 🇲🇾 Malaysia66.5K
- 🇲🇽 Mexico43.6K
- 🇺🇸 United States29.4K
🤖 AI Trend Forecast · 30d
Jul 24Peak 133 · 7d agoAug 22
Where to watch
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does The Cripple Prince's Lucky Star have?
The Cripple Prince's Lucky Star has 69 episodes. Episodes on ReelShort typically run 1-3 minutes each.
Where can I watch The Cripple Prince's Lucky Star?
You can watch The Cripple Prince's Lucky Star on ReelShort.
What genre or trope is The Cripple Prince's Lucky Star?
The Cripple Prince's Lucky Star is a Sweet short drama.
When did The Cripple Prince's Lucky Star come out?
The Cripple Prince's Lucky Star was released in 2026.