
En of Love: This Is Love Story
Rate the vibe:
- Platform
- MyDramaList
- Episodes
- 3
- Country
- Thailand
- Language
- Thai
- Year
- 2020
A love story about how the engineering faculty's resident playboy, Neua, secretly falls in love with Pra-Ram, a senior in high school and younger brother of Gun Tossakan (TOSSARA) — and how he wins the boy, and his brother over. (Source: Soju at MyDramaList) ~~ Adapted from the novel "This is Love Story เหนือพระราม" by Faddist.
🌍 Countries Watching
Estimated, last 30 days
- 🇲🇾 Malaysia109.6K
- 🇨🇦 Canada72.4K
- 🇵🇭 Philippines49.3K
- 🇹🇭 Thailand35.0K
- 🇮🇩 Indonesia27.1K
🤖 AI Trend Forecast · 30d
🏆 Genre Rankings
Youth · #807 of 886
Where to watch
Cast
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does En of Love: This Is Love Story have?
En of Love: This Is Love Story has 3 episodes. Episodes on MyDramaList typically run 1-3 minutes each.
Where can I watch En of Love: This Is Love Story?
You can watch En of Love: This Is Love Story on MyDramaList.
What genre or trope is En of Love: This Is Love Story?
En of Love: This Is Love Story blends Romance, Youth, Drama in the short drama format.
When did En of Love: This Is Love Story come out?
En of Love: This Is Love Story was released in 2020 and is a Thailand production.
Who stars in En of Love: This Is Love Story?
En of Love: This Is Love Story stars Benz Atthanin Thaninpanuvivat, Prom Ratchapat Worrasarn, Win Achawin Michaels and 3 more.