Dramoly
Gray Shelter

Gray Shelter

Rate the vibe:

★★★★★★★★★★
7.0
Platform
MyDramaList
Episodes
5
Country
South Korea
Language
Korean
Year
2024
RomanceMelodrama

Cha Soo Hyuk is focused only on his survival, without any grand goals. He reunites with Lee Yoon Dae, who he was very close with. Yoon Dae was living with his girlfriend but now has nowhere to go. They end up living together. (Source: TMDb)

🌍 Countries Watching

Estimated, last 30 days

  • 🇮🇳 India136.3K
  • 🇲🇾 Malaysia96.1K
  • 🇬🇧 United Kingdom71.7K
  • 🇻🇳 Vietnam56.2K
  • 🇨🇦 Canada47.1K

🤖 AI Trend Forecast · 30d

Jul 26Peak 102 · 3d agoAug 24

Cast

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Gray Shelter have?

Gray Shelter has 5 episodes. Episodes on MyDramaList typically run 1-3 minutes each.

Where can I watch Gray Shelter?

You can watch Gray Shelter on MyDramaList.

What genre or trope is Gray Shelter?

Gray Shelter blends Romance, Melodrama in the short drama format.

When did Gray Shelter come out?

Gray Shelter was released in 2024 and is a South Korea production.

Who stars in Gray Shelter?

Gray Shelter stars Lee Jae Bin, Jang Woo Young, Jo Jung Min and 1 more.