
Into Racha
Rate the vibe:
- Platform
- MyDramaList
- Episodes
- 0
- Country
- Thailand
- Language
- Thai
- Year
- 2026
After a scandal shattered his life overnight, Zhen confronts King, his ex-lover from a year ago. Their reunion under changed circumstances leads to a complex relationship and a struggle to reclaim lingering feelings. (Source: gaydaytime.proboards.com) ~~ Adapted from the web novel "Su Om Kot Khong Racha" (สู้อ้อมกอดของราชา) by Ying Chakan (หญิงฉกรรจ์).
🌍 Countries Watching
Estimated, last 30 days
- 🇳🇬 Nigeria38.5K
- 🇻🇳 Vietnam27.0K
- 🇵🇭 Philippines19.8K
- 🇮🇳 India15.4K
- 🇲🇽 Mexico12.7K
🤖 AI Trend Forecast · 30d
🏆 Genre Rankings
Comedy · #1736 of 1920
Where to watch
Cast
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does Into Racha have?
Episode count for Into Racha is not yet confirmed in our database.
Where can I watch Into Racha?
You can watch Into Racha on MyDramaList.
What genre or trope is Into Racha?
Into Racha blends Comedy, Romance, Drama in the short drama format.
When did Into Racha come out?
Into Racha was released in 2026 and is a Thailand production.
Who stars in Into Racha?
Into Racha stars Otto Sorranan Suksawat, North Chatchapon Pranotphong, Yoko Apasra Lertprasert and 1 more.