Dramoly
Kitty Kills

Kitty Kills

Rate the vibe:

★★★★★★★★★★
8.0
Platform
MyDramaList
Episodes
50
Country
USA
Language
English
Year
2026
MurderDramaRevengePoliceSecretSecret RevealBanquetConspiracyStreetForestHooking-upCriminalDarkCopFemaleModernIntimateLove & CrimeGirl PowerGangsterUSAContemporaryAll AgesMorals & EthicsApartment

While investigating the brutal murder of her parents, a young woman is kidnapped, raped, and left for dead. On All Hallows Eve, she comes back dressed as a blood-thirsty pussycat keen on taking the souls of the men who destroyed her world.

🌍 Countries Watching

Estimated, last 30 days

  • 🇺🇸 United States79.4K
  • 🇹🇭 Thailand55.1K
  • 🇻🇳 Vietnam39.9K
  • 🇵🇭 Philippines30.5K
  • 🇧🇷 Brazil25.3K

🤖 AI Trend Forecast · 30d

Jul 28Peak 92 · 10d agoAug 26

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does Kitty Kills have?

Kitty Kills has 50 episodes. Episodes on MyDramaList typically run 1-3 minutes each.

Where can I watch Kitty Kills?

You can watch Kitty Kills on MyDramaList.

What genre or trope is Kitty Kills?

Kitty Kills blends Murder, Drama, Revenge and more in the short drama format.

When did Kitty Kills come out?

Kitty Kills was released in 2026 and is a USA production.