
Submitting to My Ex's Dad
Rate the vibe:
- Platform
- MyDramaList
- Episodes
- 57
- Country
- USA
- Language
- English
- Year
- 2026
In Submitting to My Ex's Dad movie, after catching her fiancé cheating with her best friend just before their wedding, Flora runs away and has a wild one-night stand with a handsome stranger. Little does she know he's her ex-fiancé's father, and he has a dark secret. Will she surrender to the heat—or is it time to run again?
🌍 Countries Watching
Estimated, last 30 days
- 🇲🇾 Malaysia22.2K
- 🇵🇭 Philippines15.4K
- 🇺🇸 United States11.1K
- 🇬🇧 United Kingdom8.5K
- 🇨🇦 Canada7.0K
🤖 AI Trend Forecast · 30d
Where to watch
Cast
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does Submitting to My Ex's Dad have?
Submitting to My Ex's Dad has 57 episodes. Episodes on MyDramaList typically run 1-3 minutes each.
Where can I watch Submitting to My Ex's Dad?
You can watch Submitting to My Ex's Dad on MyDramaList.
What genre or trope is Submitting to My Ex's Dad?
Submitting to My Ex's Dad blends Female, Romance, Erotica and more in the short drama format.
When did Submitting to My Ex's Dad come out?
Submitting to My Ex's Dad was released in 2026 and is a USA production.
Who stars in Submitting to My Ex's Dad?
Submitting to My Ex's Dad stars Neven Tomic, John Swansiger, Kaitlin Sanders and 1 more.